ITCertKing can provide you with a reliable and comprehensive solution to pass SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam. Our solution can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam, and also provide you with a one-year free update service. You can also try to free download the SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam testing software and some practice questions and answers to on ITCertKing website.
You can free download part of practice questions and answers about SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam to test our quality. ITCertKing can help you 100% pass SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam, and if you carelessly fail to pass SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam, we will guarantee a full refund for you.
If you are interested in ITCertKing's training program about SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam, you can first on WWW.ITCertKing.COM to free download part of the exercises and answers about SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam as a free try. We will provide one year free update service for those customers who choose ITCertKing's products.
In the such a brilliant era of IT industry in the 21st century competition is very fierce. Naturally, SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam has become a very popular exam in the IT area. More and more people register for the exam and passing the certification exam is also those ambitious IT professionals' dream.
Exam Code: C_TERP10_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified - Associate Business Foundation & Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 121 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-30
You can free download part of ITCertKing's exercises and answers about SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam as a try, then you will be more confident to choose our ITCertKing's products to prepare your SAP certification C_TERP10_65 exam. Please add ITCertKing's products in you cart quickly.
Are you IT person? Do you want to succeed? If you want to succeed, please do to buy ITCertKing's SAP C_TERP10_65 exam training materials. Our training materials have through the test of practice. it can help you to pass the IT exam. With the ITCertKing's SAP C_TERP10_65 exam training materials, you will have better development in the IT industry. You can enjoy the treatment of high-level white-collar, and you can carve out a new territory in the internation. Are you still worried about your exam? ITCertKing's SAP C_TERP10_65 exam training materials will satisfy your desire. We are through thick and thin with you and to accept this challenge together .
C_TERP10_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_65_exam.html
NO.1 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (choose all that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D
SAP exam prep C_TERP10_65 questions C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 exam
NO.2 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials. True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 test questions
NO.3 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views must be created.
(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP C_TERP10_65 certification training C_TERP10_65 test questions C_TERP10_65
NO.4 MySAP Business Suite includes? (Choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP answers real questions C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 test questions C_TERP10_65
NO.5 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of the following (pick
one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B
SAP dumps C_TERP10_65 test questions C_TERP10_65
NO.6 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM? (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 exam C_TERP10_65 questions C_TERP10_65 exam simulations C_TERP10_65 test questions
NO.7 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system? (Choose all that
apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D
SAP certification C_TERP10_65 answers real questions C_TERP10_65 original questions C_TERP10_65 pdf C_TERP10_65 exam prep C_TERP10_65
NO.8 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 study guide C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 answers real questions
NO.9 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D
SAP exam prep C_TERP10_65 dumps C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 certification training
NO.10 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumable materials? (Choose
all that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F
SAP certification training C_TERP10_65 test answers C_TERP10_65 test questions
NO.11 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master?
(Choose the correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C
SAP C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 exam dumps
NO.12 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D
SAP questions C_TERP10_65 certification C_TERP10_65 practice test
NO.13 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C
SAP demo C_TERP10_65 dumps C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 practice test C_TERP10_65
NO.14 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of the following.
(Choose all that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C
SAP C_TERP10_65 exam simulations C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 test questions
NO.15 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios: (Choose all that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D
SAP C_TERP10_65 C_TERP10_65 test answers
ITCertKing offer the latest LOT-440 exam material and high-quality 00M-622 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-461 VCE testing engine and 70-462 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1z0-457 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论