ITCertKing is a website to meet the needs of many customers. Some people who used our simulation test software to pass the IT certification exam to become a ITCertKing repeat customers. ITCertKing can provide the leading SAP training techniques to help you pass SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam.
In this competitive IT industry, having some authentication certificate can help you promote job position. Many companies that take a job promotion or increase salary for you will refer to how many gold content your authentication certificates have. SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP is a high gold content certification exam. SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP authentication certificate can meet many IT employees' needs. ITCertKing can provide you with SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam targeted training. You can free download ITCertKing's trial version of raining tools and some exercises and answers about SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam as a try.
Are you struggling to prepare SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam? Do you want to achieve the goal of passing SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam as soon as possible? You can choose the training materials provided by ITCertKing. If you choose ITCertKing, passing SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam is no longer a dream.
SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP is a certification exam to test IT expertise and skills. If you find a job in the IT industry, many human resource managers in the interview will reference what SAP related certification you have. If you have SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP certification, apparently, it can improve your competitiveness.
Exam Code: C_HANATEC_1-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 (C_HANATEC_1日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20
ITCertKing is website that can help a lot of IT people realize their dreams. If you have a IT dream, then quickly click the click of ITCertKing. It has the best training materials, which is ITCertKing;s SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam training materials. This training materials is what IT people are very wanted. Because it will make you pass the exam easily, since then rise higher and higher on your career path.
C_HANATEC_1-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_HANATEC_1-JP_exam.html
NO.1 SAP HANA データ ベースがオフランである場合に、下記のどれが SAP HANA の診断 フ
ゔルを表示するために実行しなければなりませんか。
A. sapstartsrv
B. SMD Agent
C. r3trans
D. disp+work
Answer: A
SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP test answers C_HANATEC_1-JP certification training C_HANATEC_1-JP test answers
NO.2 SAP LT Replication Server と非 SAP ソース? システムの間のコミュニケーションのため の
接続タプは何ですか。
A. TRFC
B. ウェブサービス
C. QRFC
D. データベース
Answer: D
SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP test answers C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP
NO.3 既存の SAP HANA システムにスタンバ? ホストを追加すると、 何が起こりますか。 (2
つ選択してください)
A. スタンバ? ホストはゕクテゖブなンデックス? サーバーの 1 つを引き継ぎる。
B. スタンバ? ホスト はンデックス? サーバーに登録される。
C. スタンバ? ホスト はンデックス? サーバーを起動して待機する。
D. スタンバ? ホストはマスター? ネーム? サ ーバーに登録される。
Answer: C,D
SAP test C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam dumps
NO.4 次の Kerberos ンプリメンテーションのどれが SAP HANA の 中でシングルサンオン
のためにサポートされますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. Red Hat Linux のバー ジョン 4 と以降の Kerberos 実装
B. HP-UX の上の「Kerberos 5 のためのゕドバンスト? エンクリプション? スタンダード(AES) 暗
号化」
C. MIT の Kerberos ネッ トワーク認証プロトコル
D. Windows Active Directory ドメンの Kerberos 実装
Answer: C,D
SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP test answers C_HANATEC_1-JP exam prep C_HANATEC_1-JP exam prep C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP practice test
NO.5 SAP サポートは リモートの顧客の SAP HANA スタジオにゕクセスする必要があります。
クラゕントは SAP Service Marketplace 内の どのエントリを維持しなければなりませんか。
A. プリプロセッサー? サーバー
B. 統計サーバー
C. ネーム? サーバー
D. マスター? ンデックス? サーバー
Answer: D
SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP
NO.6 どのゕクション は SAP HANA シングル? サンオンを構成するために実行する必要があ
りますか。
A. X.509 証明書を生成 してンポートする
B. PSE キーを生成してンポートする
C. Kerberos キータブを 生成してンポートする
D. SSH rsa キーを生成 してンポートする
Answer: C
SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam prep C_HANATEC_1-JP
NO.7 SAP HANA データ ベースの回復タプは下記のどれですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 増分バックゕップによる回復
B. キャンセルまでの 回復
C. 完全な回復
D. 時点回復
Answer: C,D
SAP dumps C_HANATEC_1-JP certification training C_HANATEC_1-JP
NO.8 SAP HANA のセー ブ? ポント? プロセス の目的は何ですか。
A. トランザクションがコミットされるときに永続ストレージにログを保存する。
B. 永続ストレージに 使用頻度の低いデータを保存することによってメモリをを解放する。
C. 定期的に永続的な ストレージに変更されたデータとログを保存する。
D. トラ ン ザ クシ ョ ンが コ ミ ット さ れる と きに 永 続 的な ス トレ ー ジに 変 更 され た デー タ を保
存する。
Answer: C
SAP pdf C_HANATEC_1-JP test C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP demo C_HANATEC_1-JP
NO.9 どのユーザは、 データ? スキーマに grant オプションで SELECT 権限を持っている必要が
ありますか。
A. <SID>ADM
B. SYSTEM
C. _SYS_BIC
D. _SYS_REPO
Answer: D
SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP study guide C_HANATEC_1-JP certification training C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP
NO.10 ラセンス? キーをチェックする場合、どんな情報が示されますか。
A. SAP HANA のサポー ト? パッケージ番号
B. SAP HANA 版タプ
C. SAP HANA ラセン ス? メモリー量
D. SAP HANA ビルド番 号
Answer: C
SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP
ITCertKing offer the latest 1Y0-A28 exam material and high-quality 200-001 pdf questions & answers. Our LOT-404 VCE testing engine and 70-331 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality VCP-510 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_HANATEC_1-JP_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论