2013年11月30日星期六

C-TFIN52-65 latest dumps

ITCertKing could give you the SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam questions and answers that with the highest quality. With the material you can successed step by step. ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials are absolutely give you a true environment of the test preparation. Our material is highly targeted, just as tailor-made for you. With it you will become a powerful IT experts. ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials will be most suitable for you. Quickly registered ITCertKing website please, I believe that you will have a windfall.

If you have decided to participate in the SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam, ITCertKing is here. We can help you achieve your goals. We know that you need to pass your SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam, we promise that provide high quality exam materials for you, Which can help you through SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam.

We all know that in the fiercely competitive IT industry, having some IT authentication certificates is very necessary. IT authentication certificate is a best proof for your IT professional knowledge and experience. SAP C-TFIN52-65 is a very important certification exam in the IT industry and passing SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam is very difficult. But in order to let the job position to improve spending some money to choose a good training institution to help you pass the exam is worthful. ITCertKing's latest training material about SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam have 95% similarity with the real test. If you use ITCertKing'straining program, you can 100% pass the exam. If you fail the exam, we will give a full refund to you.

SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam is the first step for the IT employees to set foot on the road to improve their job. Passing SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam is the stepping stone towards your career peak. ITCertKing can help you pass SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam successfully.

About C-TFIN52-65 exam, ITCertKing has a great sound quality, will be the most trusted sources. Feedback from the thousands of registration department, a large number of in-depth analysis, we are in a position to determine which supplier will provide you with the latest and the best C-TFIN52-65 practice questions. The ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN52-65 training materials are constantly being updated and modified, has the highest SAP C-TFIN52-65 training experience. If you want to pass the exam,please using our ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials. ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN52-65 Add to your shopping cart, it will let you see unexpected results.

Exam Code: C-TFIN52-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-30

ITCertKing site has a long history of providing SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam certification training materials. It has been a long time in certified IT industry with well-known position and visibility. Our SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials contains questions and answers. Our experienced team of IT experts through their own knowledge and experience continue to explore the exam information. It contains the real exam questions, if you want to participate in the SAP C-TFIN52-65 examination certification, select ITCertKing is unquestionable choice.

C-TFIN52-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-65_exam.html

NO.1 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting
activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D

SAP   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 exam simulations

NO.2 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C-TFIN52-65 certification   C-TFIN52-65 certification training   C-TFIN52-65 braindump   C-TFIN52-65

NO.3 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D

SAP braindump   C-TFIN52-65 braindump   C-TFIN52-65 pdf

NO.4 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number
must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks
for
customers.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 exam dumps   C-TFIN52-65 test answers

NO.5 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ
from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After
you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A

SAP demo   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 test questions

NO.6 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose
two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B

SAP certification training   C-TFIN52-65 demo   C-TFIN52-65 test questions   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.7 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B

SAP practice test   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

NO.8 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal?
(Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C

SAP   C-TFIN52-65 test questions   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65 exam simulations

NO.9 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D

SAP   C-TFIN52-65 pdf   C-TFIN52-65

NO.10 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN52-65 exam simulations   C-TFIN52-65 certification   C-TFIN52-65   C-TFIN52-65

ITCertKing offer the latest ICBB exam material and high-quality 200-101 pdf questions & answers. Our MB5-700 VCE testing engine and EX0-118 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 98-372 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论