2014年2月20日星期四

SAP C_SASEAA_15 pdf dumps

SAP C_SASEAA_15 is one of the important certification exams. ITCertKing's experienced IT experts through their extensive experience and professional IT expertise have come up with IT certification exam study materials to help people pass SAP Certification C_SASEAA_15 exam successfully. ITCertKing's providing learning materials can not only help you 100% pass the exam, but also provide you a free one-year update service.

ITCertKing SAP C_SASEAA_15 practice test dumps are doubtless the best reference materials compared with other C_SASEAA_15 exam related materials. If you still don't believe it, come on and experience it and then you will know what I was telling you was true. You can visit ITCertKing.com to download our free demo. There are two versions of ITCertKing dumps. The one is PDF version and another is SOFT version. You can experience it in advance. In this, you can check its quality for yourself.

If you have ITCertKing's SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials, we will provide you with one-year free update. This means that you can always get the latest exam information. As long as the Exam Objectives have changed, or our learning material changes, we will update for you in the first time. We know your needs, and we will help you gain confidence to pass the SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam. You can be confident to take the exam and pass the exam.

Exam Code: C_SASEAA_15
Exam Name: SAP (Adaptive Server Enterprise 15 Administrator Associate)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 60 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-20

What do you know about ITCertKing? Have you ever used ITCertKing exam dumps or heard ITCertKing dumps from the people around you? As professional exam material providers in IT certification exam, ITCertKing is certain the best website you've seen. Why am I so sure? No website like ITCertKing can not only provide you with the best practice test materials to pass the test, also can provide you with the most quality services to let you 100% satisfaction.

ITCertKing SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam dumps are the best reference materials. ITCertKing test questions and answers are the training materials you have been looking for. This is a special IT exam dumps for all candidates. ITCertKing pdf real questions and answers will help you prepare well enough for SAP C_SASEAA_15 test in the short period of time and pass your exam successfully. If you don't want to waste a lot of time and efforts on the exam, you had better select ITCertKing SAP C_SASEAA_15 dumps. Using this certification training dumps can let you improve the efficiency of your studying so that it can help you save much more time.

What is ITCertKing SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials? There are many online sites provide SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training resources. But ITCertKing provide you the most actual information. ITCertKing have professional personnel of certification experts, technical staff, and comprehensive language masters. They are always studying the latest SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam. Therefore, if you want to pass the SAP C_SASEAA_15 examination, please Login ITCertKing website. It will let you close to your success, and into your dream paradise step by step.

C_SASEAA_15 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_SASEAA_15_exam.html

NO.1 Using the 'sp_who' output, how can you identify a system process?
A. The process ID is below 15
B. The origname is NULL
C. The loginame is system
D. The hostname is the name of the machine ASE is running from
Answer: B

SAP certification   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 study guide   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 certification

NO.2 Which command can be used to check the maximum number of locks used since ASE server
was
started?
A. sp_configure
B. sp_helpconfig
C. sp_poolconfig
D. sp_monitorconfig
E. sp_countmetadata
Answer: D

SAP exam simulations   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15

NO.3 What is the command used to dynamically increase the size of a database device?
A. disk init.
B. disk reinit.
C. disk resize.
D. alter database.
Answer: C

SAP test questions   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 certification   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 original questions

NO.4 Maximum database size for 2K pages is?
A. 32 GB
B. 256 GB
C. 2 TB
D. 4 TB
E. 8 TB
Answer: D

SAP original questions   C_SASEAA_15 exam prep   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15

NO.5 How large can a table, column and index name be?
A. 32 bytes
B. 64 bytes
C. 128 bytes
D. 255 bytes
Answer: D

SAP test questions   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15

NO.6 Which of the following system databases will be built during an ASE installation? (Choose
four.)
A. master
B. model
C. sybsyntax
D. sybsecurity
E. sybsystemdb
F. sybsystemprocs
Answer: A,B,E,F

SAP   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 certification training   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15

NO.7 Which table identifies the process that has the oldest active transaction and how long that
transaction has been open?
A. master..sysprocesses
B. master..syslogshold
C. master..syslogins
D. master..syslocks
E. master..systransactions
Answer: B

SAP exam dumps   C_SASEAA_15 dumps   C_SASEAA_15 exam prep

NO.8 When using ASE device mirroring, what does the administrator have the ability to perform?
A. Copy a database to several different devices
B. Copy a database from several devices to a single device
C. Copy an entire device from one location to another
D. Copy only system tables from one device to another
Answer: C

SAP   C_SASEAA_15 certification   C_SASEAA_15 questions   C_SASEAA_15 exam prep   C_SASEAA_15

NO.9 Which command is used to display the current server EBF level?
A. select * from syslogshold
B. select @@servername
C. select * from sysservers
D. select @@version
Answer: D

SAP exam prep   C_SASEAA_15 exam simulations   C_SASEAA_15

NO.10 Which database option must be set to run dbcc checkalloc in fix mode?
A. dbo use only
B. ddl in tran
C. no chkpt on recovery
D. select into/bulkcopy/pllsort
E. single user
Answer: E

SAP   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 practice test   C_SASEAA_15

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-465 exam material and high-quality 000-N37 pdf questions & answers. Our VCAW510 VCE testing engine and 000-N38 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1z0-559 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_SASEAA_15_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论