ITCertKing provide training tools included SAP certification C-TERP10-65 exam study materials and simulation training questions and more importantly, we will provide you practice questions and answers which are very close with real certification exam. Selecting ITCertKing can guarantee that you can in a short period of time to learn and to strengthen the professional knowledge of IT and pass SAP certification C-TERP10-65 exam with high score.
To effectively getting ready for SAP C-TERP10-65 test, do you know what tools are worth using? Let me tell you. ITCertKing SAP C-TERP10-65 pdf dumps are the most credible. The exam dumps is rare certification training materials which are researched by IT elite. ITCertKing C-TERP10-65 braindump has a high hit rate. 100% sail through your exam. This is because IT experts can master the question point well, so that all questions the candidates may come across in the actual test are included in ITCertKing exam dumps. Is it amazing? But it is true. After you use our dumps, you will believe what I am saying.
Exam Code: C-TERP10-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified - Associate Business Foundation & Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 121 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-20
We are all ordinary human beings. Something what have learned not completely absorbed, so that wo often forget. When we need to use the knowledge we must learn again. When you see ITCertKing's SAP C-TERP10-65 exam training materials, you understand that this is you have to be purchased. It allows you to pass the exam effortlessly. You should believe ITCertKing will let you see your better future. Bright hard the hard as long as ITCertKing still, always find hope. No matter how bitter and more difficult, with ITCertKing you will still find the hope of light.
ITCertKing provide different training tools and resources to prepare for the SAP C-TERP10-65 exam. The preparation guide includes courses, practice test, test engine and part free PDF download.
Having SAP certification C-TERP10-65 exam certificate is equivalent to your life with a new milestone and the work will be greatly improved. I believe that everyone in the IT area is eager to have it. A lot of people in the discussion said that such a good certificate is difficult to pass and actually the pass rate is quite low. Not having done any efforts of preparation is not easy to pass, after all, SAP certification C-TERP10-65 exam requires excellent expertise. Our ITCertKing is a website that can provide you with a shortcut to pass SAP certification C-TERP10-65 exam. ITCertKing have a training tools of SAP certification C-TERP10-65 exam which can ensure you pass SAP certification C-TERP10-65 exam and gain certificate, but also can help you save a lot of time. Such a ITCertKing that help you gain such a valuable certificate with less time and less money is very cost-effective for you.
C-TERP10-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TERP10-65_exam.html
NO.1 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios: (Choose all that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D
SAP test answers C-TERP10-65 demo C-TERP10-65 dumps C-TERP10-65 exam dumps C-TERP10-65
NO.2 MySAP Business Suite includes? (Choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP exam simulations C-TERP10-65 exam C-TERP10-65 dumps C-TERP10-65 original questions
NO.3 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C
SAP C-TERP10-65 original questions C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65
NO.4 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (choose all that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C-TERP10-65 exam dumps C-TERP10-65 certification training C-TERP10-65 certification training C-TERP10-65 original questions
NO.5 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials. True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP questions C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 exam simulations
NO.6 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65
NO.7 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D
SAP dumps C-TERP10-65 braindump C-TERP10-65 certification training C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 test questions
NO.8 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master?
(Choose the correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C
SAP C-TERP10-65 original questions C-TERP10-65
NO.9 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system? (Choose all that
apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D
SAP C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 exam simulations
NO.10 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of the following (pick
one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B
SAP test questions C-TERP10-65 braindump C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65
NO.11 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP C-TERP10-65 test C-TERP10-65 answers real questions
NO.12 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumable materials? (Choose
all that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F
SAP C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 dumps
NO.13 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views must be created.
(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP practice test C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 demo C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 demo
NO.14 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM? (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C-TERP10-65 test answers C-TERP10-65 exam dumps C-TERP10-65
NO.15 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of the following.
(Choose all that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C
SAP demo C-TERP10-65 C-TERP10-65 exam prep
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-410 exam material and high-quality JN0-690 pdf questions & answers. Our 640-916 VCE testing engine and 400-051 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality NS0-504 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TERP10-65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论