2013年12月22日星期日

Exam GB0-190 VCE

ITCertKing's senior team of experts has developed training materials for H3C GB0-190 exam.Through ITCertKing's training and learning passing H3C certification GB0-190 exam will be very simple. ITCertKing can 100% guarantee you pass your first time to participate in the H3C certification GB0-190 exam successfully. And you will find that our practice questions will appear in your actual exam. When you choose our help, ITCertKing can not only give you the accurate and comprehensive examination materials, but also give you a year free update service.

ITCertKing provides a clear and superior solutions for each H3C GB0-190 exam candidates. We provide you with the H3C GB0-190 exam questions and answers. Our team of IT experts is the most experienced and qualified. Our test questions and the answer is almost like the real exam. This is really amazing. More importantly, the examination pass rate of ITCertKing is highest in the worldwide.

If you want to participate in the IT industry's important H3C GB0-190 examination, it is necessary to select ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 exam training database. Through H3C GB0-190 examination certification, you will be get a better guarantee. In your career, at least in the IT industry, your skills and knowledge will get international recognition and acceptance. This is one of the reasons that why lot of people choose H3C GB0-190 certification exam. So this exam is increasingly being taken seriously. So this exam is increasingly being taken seriously. ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 exam training materials can help you achieve your aspirations. ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 exam training materials are produced by the experienced IT experts, it is a combination of questions and answers, and no other training materials can be compared. You do not need to attend the expensive training courses. The H3C GB0-190 exam training materials of ITCertKing add to your shopping cart please. It is enough to help you to easily pass the exam.

ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 Training Kit is designed and ready by ITCertKing IT experts. Its design is closely linked to today's rapidly changing IT market. . ITCertKing training to help you take advantage of the continuous development of technology to improve the ability to solve problems, and improve your job satisfaction. The coverage ITCertKing H3C GB0-190 questions can reach 100% , as long as you use our questions and answers, we guarantee you pass the exam the first time!

The exam questions and answers of general H3C certification exams are produced by the IT specialist professional experience. ITCertKing just have these IT experts to provide you with practice questions and answers of the exam to help you pass the exam successfully. Our ITCertKing's practice questions and answers have 100% accuracy. Purchasing products of ITCertKing you can easily obtain H3C certification and so that you will have a very great improvement in IT area.

GB0-190 is an H3C certification exam, so GB0-190 is the first step to set foot on the road of H3C certification. GB0-190 certification exam become more and more fiery and more and more people participate in GB0-190 exam, but passing rate of GB0-190 certification exam is not very high.When you select GB0-190 exam, do you want to choose an exam training courses?

Exam Code: GB0-190
Exam Name: H3C (Construction Small-and Medium-Sized Enterprise Network)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 98 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-22

GB0-190 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/GB0-190_exam.html

NO.1 IP 202.135.111.77 ________________
Answer:202.135.111.2554. TCP SYN Z ________
A.a
B.b
C.a+1
D.b+1
Answer:D

H3C certification training   GB0-190 exam prep   GB0-190   GB0-190 demo
5.FTP ______
A.20
B.21
C.23
D.22
Answer:B

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190 exam dumps   GB0-190 questions
6. ______
A.startupB.boot-loaderC.bootfileD.bootstartupAnswer:B7. MTU
MTU ______ ping
A.-a
B.-d
C.-f
D.-c
Answer:C

H3C braindump   GB0-190   GB0-190
8. STP BPDU
______
A.Blocking
B.Listening
C.Learning
D.Forwarding
E.Waiting
F.Disable
Answer:B

H3C demo   GB0-190   GB0-190 study guide
9. STP SWA
_______ Blocking
A.SWC P1B.SWC P2C.SWD P1D.SWD P2E.
Answer:BD

H3C   GB0-190 answers real questions   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190
10. SWA 0 ______
A.[SWA]stppriority0
B.[SWA-Ethernet1/0/1]stppriority0
C.[SWA]stprootpriority0
D.[SWA-Ethernet1/0/1]stprootpriority0
Answer:A

H3C   GB0-190 certification   GB0-190 original questions   GB0-190
11.IP 10.0.10.32 255.255.255.224 ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:B

H3C exam prep   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190
12.IP 132.119.100.200 255.255.255.240 ______
A.132.119.100.207
B.132.119.100.255
C.132.119.100.193
D.132.119.100.223
Answer:A

H3C certification training   GB0-190 dumps   GB0-190 answers real questions
13.TFTP ______
A.67
B.68
C.69
D.53
Answer:C

H3C test   GB0-190   GB0-190 certification training   GB0-190   GB0-190 test answers
14. Windows ARP
A.displayarp
B.arp-a
C.arp-d
D.showarp
Answer:B

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 exam dumps
15.
HostA----GE0/0--MSR-1--S1/0-----WAN-----S1/0--MSR-2--GE0/0----HostB
MSR MSR-1 S1/0 3.3.3.1/30
MSR-2 S1/0 3.3.3.2/30 MSR-1
iproute-static192.168.1.0255.255.255.03.3.3.2iproute-static192.168.2.0255.255.255.03.3.3.2
iproute-static192.168.0.0255.255.255.03.3.3.2
192.168.0.0/22 HostB
A. MSR-1
B. MSR-1
C. iproute-static192.168.0.0255.255.252.03.3.3.2
D. MSR-1
Answer:AC

H3C dumps   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 exam dumps
16.
A.IGP
B.OSPF
C.RIPv1
D.RIPv2
Answer:CD

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 braindump   GB0-190   GB0-190
17. MSR IP GE0/0
RTA
[RTA]ospf[RTA-ospf-1]area0[RTA-ospf-1-area-0.0.0.0]network192.168.1.10.0.0.3[RTA-GigabitEthernet0/
0]ospfdr-priority2RTB
[RTB]ospf[RTB-ospf-1]area0[RTB-ospf-1-area-0.0.0.0]network192.168.1.10.0.0.3[RTB-GigabitEthernet0/
0]ospfdr-priority
OSPF ______
A.OSPF 192.168.1.0/30 OSPFDR
B. DR BDRC. DR DRotherD.
FULL 2-WayAnswer:B18.
0.0.0.0 S0/0
______
A. 120.1.1.1
B.
C. 3
D. 100
Answer:ABCD

H3C   GB0-190 exam prep   GB0-190 exam   GB0-190 test   GB0-190 exam dumps   GB0-190 test answers
19. RIP MSR
<MSR>displayiprouting-table6.6.6.6RoutingTable:PublicSummaryCount:2Destination/MaskProtoPreCost
NextHopInterface6.6.6.0/24RIP1001100.1.1.1GE0/06.0.0.0/8Static600100.1.1.1GE0/0
6.6.6.6 ______
A. RIP
B. RIP
C. Cost
D.
Answer:A

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190 demo   GB0-190 braindump
20. MSR RTA GE0/0 GE1/0 OSPFArea0 RTB
RTC RTA GE0/0 GE1/0 IP 192.168.3.2/24 192.168.4.2/24 RTA
[MSR-ospf-1]area0.0.0.0[MSR-ospf-1-area-0.0.0.0]network192.168.00.0.3.255[MSR-GigabitEthernet0/0]
ospfcost2[MSR-GigabitEthernet1/0]ospfdr-priority0
_____
A. MSR GE0/0 GE1/0 OSPF
B. MSR GE0/0 OSPF
C.RTA GE DRD.RTA GE DRE.
GE0/0 Cost OSPF
Answer:BDE

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190 exam prep
21. GigabitEthernet0/0 HostA IP 192.168.0.2/24
Serial6/0 ACL
firewallenablefirewalldefaultpermitaclnumber3003rule0permittcprule5permiticmpaclnumber2003rule0den
ysource192.168.0.00.0.0.255inerfaceGigabitEthernet0/0firewallpacket-filter3003inboundfirewallpacket-filt
er2003outboundipaddress192.168.0.1255.255.255.0interfaceSerial6/0link-protocolppp
ipaddress6.6.6.2255.255.255.0
______
A.HostA ping
B.HostA ping 6.6.6.2 ping 192.168.0.1C.HostA ping 192.168.0.1
ping 6.6.6.2D.HostA Telnet
Answer:CD

H3C original questions   GB0-190 exam prep   GB0-190   GB0-190
22. RTA NAT
[RTA]aclnumber2000[RTA-acl-basic-2000]rule0permitsource10.0.0.00.0.0.255[RTA-acl-basic-2000]natad
dress-group1200.76.28.11200.76.28.11[RTA]interfaceEthernet0/1[RTA-Ethernet0/1]natoutbound2000add
ress-group1
Client_A Client_B Server RTA NAT ______
A.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1112289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.4102

NO.2 OSI ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:A

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190

NO.3 A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:BC

H3C   GB0-190 braindump   GB0-190   GB0-190 study guide   GB0-190 exam   GB0-190

NO.4 PN:0,status:NOPAT,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1112288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512
VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51
B.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1112289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.4102
4VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1212288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512VPN:0,st
atus:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51
C.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1212289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.410
24VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1112288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512VPN:0,st
atus:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51
D.ProtocolGlobalAddrPortInsideAddrPortDestAddrPort1200.76.28.1112289100.0.0.11024200.76.29.410
24VPN:0,status:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:591200.76.28.1112288100.0.0.2512200.76.29.4512VPN:0,st
atus:11,TTL:00:01:00,Left:00:00:51Answer:D

H3C braindump   GB0-190   GB0-190 certification
23. 2Mbps
______
A. V.24
B. RTA baudrate2048000
C. RTB baudrate2048000
D. RTB virtual-baudrate2048000
E. RTA bandrate2048000 RTB virtual-baudrate2048000
Answer:B

H3C   GB0-190 exam simulations   GB0-190 test answers   GB0-190   GB0-190
24. ISDNDCC MSR dialer-rule
[MSR]dialer-rule1acl3000
A. ACL3000
B. ACL3000
C. permit deny
D. [MSR]dialer-rule1acl3000permit
Answer:A

H3C   GB0-190 pdf   GB0-190   GB0-190 test
25. MSR RTA RTB Serial1/0
RTA
[RouterA-Serial1/0]link-protocolfrietf[RouterA-Serial1/0]ipaddress10.1.1.130[RouterA-Seria11/0]frmapip1
0.1.1.230RTB
[RouterB-Serial1/0]link-protocolfrietf
[RouterB-Serial1/0]interfaceserial0/0.1[RouterB-Serial1/0.1]ipaddress10.1.1.230[RouterB-Serial1/0.1]frm
apip10.1.1.130
______
A. DLCI RTA ping RTBB. RTA ping 10.1.1.2C. RTA
ping 10.1.1.2D. RTB serial0/0.1 P2MP
RTA ping 10.1.1.2E. RTB serial0/0.1 P2MP
RTA ping 10.1.1.2Answer:BD26. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:AB

H3C   GB0-190   GB0-190
27. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:CD

H3C braindump   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 demo
28. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:AC

H3C test questions   GB0-190 dumps   GB0-190
29. ______
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer:BD

H3C questions   GB0-190   GB0-190   GB0-190 dumps
30. delay
______
A. propagationdelay
B. switchingdelay
C. accessdelay
D. queuingdelay
Answer:ABCD

H3C test answers   GB0-190   GB0-190 certification   GB0-190 test questions   GB0-190 dumps

ITCertKing offer the latest 646-048 exam material and high-quality 000-585 pdf questions & answers. Our HP0-J62 VCE testing engine and IIA-CIA-Part3 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-156 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/GB0-190_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论