In today's competitive IT industry, passing Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam has a lot of benefits. Gaining Oracle 1Z0-542 certification can increase your salary. People who have got Oracle 1Z0-542 certification often have much higher salary than counterparts who don't have the certificate. But Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam is not very easy, so ITCertKing is a website that can help you grow your salary.
If you buy ITCertKing's Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam practice questions and answers, you can not only pass Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam, but also enjoy a year of free update service. If you fail your exam, ITCertKing will full refund to you. You can free download part of practice questions and answers about Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam as a try to test the reliability of ITCertKing's products.
ITCertKing is a professional website. It can give each candidate to provide high-quality services, including pre-sales service and after-sales service. If you need ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials, you can use part of our free questions and answers as a trial to sure that it is suitable for you. So you can personally check the quality of the ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials, and then decide to buy it. If you did not pass the exam unfortunately, we will refund the full cost of your purchase. Moreover, we can give you a year of free updates until you pass the exam.
Exam Code: 1Z0-542
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Content Management Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 69 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-19
In order to meet the request of current real test, the technology team of research on ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 exam materials is always update the questions and answers in time. We always accept feedbacks from users, and take many of the good recommendations, resulting in a perfect ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 exam materials. This allows ITCertKing to always have the materials of highest quality.
Through ITCertKing you can get the latest Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam practice questions and answers. Please purchase it earlier, it can help you pass your first time to participate in the Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam. Currently, ITCertKing uniquely has the latest Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam exam practice questions and answers.
Those who want to prepare for the IT certification exam are helpless. But they have to do it. So they have restless state of mind. However, With ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials, the kind of mentality will disappear. With ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials, you can be brimming with confidence, and do not need to worry the exam. Of course, you can also face the exam with ease. This is not only psychological help, but more importantly, it allows you to pass the exam and to help you get a better tomorrow.
1Z0-542 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html
NO.1 ______and _____are prerequisites needed to install Oracle Digital Asset Management?
A. Connection Server
B. Content Server
C. Inbound Refinery
D. Hip Factory
Answer: B,C
Oracle 1Z0-542 pdf 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.2 Oracle Site Studio's contributor editor window has one or more form fields, one for each____ in the data
file associated with the current contribution region on the Web page.
A. Fragment
B. Element
C. Placeholder
D. Region
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 test
NO.3 In Content Server, which system service provides the ability to obtain information about the storage
volumes that are available for document storage?
A. PreferenceService
B. TicketService
C. DocumentService
D. LifecycleService
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-542 exam simulations 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.4 Which two statements are true about Oracle Universal Records Management?
A. It can manage physical records only.
B. It can manage electronic records only.
C. It can manage both electronic and physical records.
D. It can manage both records and non-records.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 answers real questions
NO.5 Which two objects are part of Oracle Universal Records Management file plan hierarchy?
A. Record Method
B. Record Category
C. Record Function
D. Record Folder
Answer: B,D
Oracle exam dumps 1Z0-542 dumps 1Z0-542 test answers 1Z0-542 exam dumps
NO.6 Which revision status indicates that the revision is being converted to Web-viewable format?
A. RELEASED
B. REVIEW
C. GenWWW
D. EXPIRED
Answer: C
Oracle certification 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 dumps 1Z0-542
NO.7 Which statement is true about the role based security model in Oracle Content Server?
A. Only the system administrator user can assign a role to each user.
B. Only the system administrater role can assign more than one role to a user.
C. Both the system administrator and subadministrator users can assign one or more roles to auser.
D Only the subadministrator role can assign more than one role to a user.
Answer: B
Oracle questions 1Z0-542 demo 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.8 What is the common feature of Oracle Document Capture and Oracle Distributed Document. Capture
that help leverage corporate data to dynamically index documents.?
A. Audit Table
B. Separator Sheet
C. Database Lookup
D. Data Link
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-542 study guide 1Z0-542 practice test
NO.9 Select the mode in which Oracle's Site Studio Manager can be displayed.
A. Contribution
B. Assistance
C. Normal
D. Basic
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 certification training
NO.10 An XML file that stores all information about a Site Studio Web site on the content server is known as
the__________.
A. Configuration File
B. Project File
C. Date File
D. Template File
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 test 1Z0-542 exam prep 1Z0-542
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-275 exam material and high-quality 156-315.13 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-B103 VCE testing engine and 70-483 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality JN0-694 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论