Are you still worrying about the high difficulty to pass SAP certification C-TSCM62-64 exam? Are you still sleeplessly endeavoring to review the book in order to pass SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam certification? Do you want to pass SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam certification faster? Be quick to select our ITCertKing! Having it can quickly fulfill your dreams.
All the IT professionals are familiar with the SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam. And all of you dream of owning the most demanding certification. So that you can get the career you want, and can achieve your dreams. With ITCertKing's SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam training materials, you can get what you want.
SAP C-TSCM62-64 certification exam is among those popular IT certifications. It is also the dream of ambitious IT professionals. This part of the candidates need to be fully prepared to allow them to get the highest score in the C-TSCM62-64 exam, make their own configuration files compatible with market demand.
Exam Code: C-TSCM62-64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 82 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-17
From ITCertKing website you can free download part of ITCertKing's latest SAP certification C-TSCM62-64 exam practice questions and answers as a free try, and it will not let you down. ITCertKing latest SAP certification C-TSCM62-64 exam practice questions and answers and real exam questions is very close. You may have also seen on other sites related training materials, but will find their Source ITCertKing of you carefully compare. The ITCertKing provide more comprehensive information, including the current exam questions, with their wealth of experience and knowledge by ITCertKing team of experts to come up against SAP certification C-TSCM62-64 exam.
In the past few years, SAP certification C-TSCM62-64 exam has become an influenced computer skills certification exam. However, how to pass SAP certification C-TSCM62-64 exam quickly and simply? Our ITCertKing can always help you solve this problem quickly. In ITCertKing we provide the C-TSCM62-64 certification exam training tools to help you pass the exam successfully. The C-TSCM62-64 certification exam training tools contains the latest studied materials of the exam supplied by IT experts.
ITCertKing provide training tools included SAP certification C-TSCM62-64 exam study materials and simulation training questions and more importantly, we will provide you practice questions and answers which are very close with real certification exam. Selecting ITCertKing can guarantee that you can in a short period of time to learn and to strengthen the professional knowledge of IT and pass SAP certification C-TSCM62-64 exam with high score.
C-TSCM62-64 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-64_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components realizes cross-system application
processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
C. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM62-64 study guide C-TSCM62-64 braindump C-TSCM62-64 exam dumps C-TSCM62-64 dumps C-TSCM62-64 pdf
NO.2 In the system, it is possible to have zero stock available and still receive a confirmed
schedule line
in the sales order. Which of the following states the reason for this confirmation?
A. Stock will be taken from another delivery at the shipping point.
B. The system automatically searches other plants for inventory and transfers this inventory to
the
plant with zero inventory in the sales order.
C. The availability check that was carried out included a replenishment lead time in the scope of
check.
D. A stock transfer will be created by inventory management when you save the sales order.
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM62-64 exam C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64
NO.3 During sales order processing, a user will be alerted when stock is not available for material
entered in the sales order if the availability check was carried out. In which of the following ways
will the user be alerted about this situation?
A. An error message will appear on the status bar alerting the user to the situation.
B. The schedule line will be marked and highlighted by the system.
C. The availability control screen will be displayed.
D. The incompletion log will display the unconfirmed schedule line as a missing field.
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM62-64 test questions C-TSCM62-64 pdf
NO.4 Which of the following statements regarding material determination are correct? Note:
There are
2
correct answers to this question.
A. Condition tables must be defined in Customizing (IMG).
B. The definition of the substitution reason determines whether a manual or an automatic
substitution process should be used.
C. The material determination procedure is assigned to a combination of sales areas, customer
pricing procedures, and document pricing procedures.
D. The relevant substitution reason is specified in the access sequence.
Answer: A,B
SAP demo C-TSCM62-64 answers real questions C-TSCM62-64 test C-TSCM62-64 practice test C-TSCM62-64 questions
NO.5 The entry for the assignment of the incompleteness procedures to the sales document types
contains the following information: Sales Type: OR Description: Standard Order Procedure: 11
Description: Sales Order Field: IC-dialog is flagged. Which of the following conclusions can you
draw from this entry?
A. Incomplete standard orders must be released in a dialog for further process steps.
B. Procedure 11 specifies which fields in standard orders (header data) are checked for
completeness and order type OR cannot be saved if any of the fields are incomplete.
C. Incomplete standard orders can be saved after a warning message (dialog) appears.
D. Incomplete standard orders can be saved.
Answer: B
SAP practice test C-TSCM62-64 certification C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64
NO.6 You want to restrict what materials a customer can order. What do you use to achieve this?
A. Material group
B. Assortment module
C. Material listing
D. Product hierarchy
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 certification C-TSCM62-64
NO.7 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components ensures company-wide unification of
data
and information in heterogeneous IT environments?
A. Business Warehouse
B. Knowledge Management
C. Enterprise Portal
D. Master Data Management
Answer: D
SAP original questions C-TSCM62-64 pdf C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 exam dumps C-TSCM62-64
NO.8 The availability check (ATP) is carried out based on which of the following dates?
A. The material availability date
B. The transportation planning date
C. The goods issue date
D. The loading date
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM62-64 demo C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 test answers C-TSCM62-64 certification C-TSCM62-64
NO.9 Which of the following statements regarding the free goods process is correct?
A. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity will always create a subitem.
B. Free goods with inclusive bonus quantity will always take place without a subitem being
generated.
C. The free goods calculation rule only allows for whole unit free goods bonus increments.
D. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity must contain the same material for the ordered
goods
and the free goods.
Answer: A
SAP dumps C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 exam
NO.10 Which of the following elements can directly influence whether an availability check will be
performed? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The schedule line category in the sales document
B. The item category in the delivery document
C. The check group in the material master
D. The item category in the sales document
E. The sales document type
Answer: A,B,C
SAP study guide C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 C-TSCM62-64 exam simulations
ITCertKing offer the latest 1Z0-027 exam material and high-quality 70-688 pdf questions & answers. Our 642-242 VCE testing engine and 70-323 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-461 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-64_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论