ITCertKing is the leader in the latest SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam certification and exam preparation provider. Our resources are constantly being revised and updated, with a close correlation. If you prepare SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP certification, you will want to begin your training, so as to guarantee to pass your exam. As most of our exam questions are updated monthly, you will get the best resources with market-fresh quality and reliability assurance.
The appropriate selection of training is a guarantee of success. However, the choice is very important, ITCertKing popularity is well known, there is no reason not to choose it. Of course, Give you the the perfect training materials, if you do not fit this information that is still not effective. So before using ITCertKing training materials, you can download some free questions and answers as a trial, so that you can do the most authentic exam preparation. This is why thousands of candidates depends ITCertKing one of the important reason. We provide the best and most affordable, most complete exam training materials to help them pass the exam.
What is ITCertKing SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam training materials? There are many online sites provide SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam training resources. But ITCertKing provide you the most actual information. ITCertKing have professional personnel of certification experts, technical staff, and comprehensive language masters. They are always studying the latest SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam. Therefore, if you want to pass the SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP examination, please Login ITCertKing website. It will let you close to your success, and into your dream paradise step by step.
ITCertKing's training product for SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exam includes simulation test and the current examination. On Internet you can also see a few websites to provide you the relevant training, but after compare them with us, you will find that ITCertKing's training about SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exam not only have more pertinence for the exam and higher quality, but also more comprehensive content.
Exam Code: C_TSCM62_65-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 (C_TSCM62_65日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-08
Perhaps you have also seen the related training tools about SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exam on other websites, but our ITCertKing has a pivotal position in the field of IT certification exam. ITCertKing research materials can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam. With ITCertKing your career will change and you can promote yourself successfully in the IT area. When you select ITCertKing you'll really know that you are ready to pass SAP certification C_TSCM62_65-JP exam. We not only can help you pass the exam successfully, but also will provide you with a year of free service.
SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam materials of ITCertKing is devoloped in accordance with the latest syllabus. At the same time, we also constantly upgrade our training materials. So our exam training materials is simulated with the practical exam. So that the pass rate of ITCertKing is very high. It is an undeniable fact. Through this we can know that ITCertKing SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam training materials can brought help to the candidates. And our price is absolutely reasonable and suitable for each of the candidates who participating in the IT certification exams.
C_TSCM62_65-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TSCM62_65-JP_exam.html
NO.1 次の要素のどれが有効性チェックが 行 なわれるかどうかに 直 接影響を与えること が で
きますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 販売ドキュメント中のスケジュール? ライン? カテゴリー
B. 配達タイプ
C. 品目マスターの中 のチェック? グループ
D. 販売ドキュメント 中のアイテム? カテゴリー
Answer: A,C
SAP answers real questions C_TSCM62_65-JP C_TSCM62_65-JP study guide C_TSCM62_65-JP dumps C_TSCM62_65-JP C_TSCM62_65-JP
NO.2 材料決定に関す る次のステートメントのどれが正しいですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 代用理由の定義は、手動または自動の置換 処理が使用されるべきか否かを判定する。
B. 条件テーブルはカ スタマイジング(IMG )で定義しなければならない。
C. 適切な代用理由は アクセス? シーケンスで指定される。
D. 品目 決 定 手順 は 、販 売 地 域、 顧 客価 格 設定 手 順 、お よ びド キ ュメ ン ト 価格 決 定手 順 の組
み合わせに割り当てられる。
Answer: A,B
SAP exam simulations C_TSCM62_65-JP C_TSCM62_65-JP
NO.3 プロジェクト? チームのメンバーとして、 販売注文を処理する場合に、 ユーザがオーダ
ー理由を 入力 しなけ れ ばならな いよ うに、 あ なたはシ ステ ムをセ ッ ト? ア ップ するよ う依 頼
されます。 不完 全な オーダーを 保存す るこ とができな ければ なり ません。し かし、 受注 理
由フィールドが満たされるまで、更なる処理は可能ではありません。
どのようにこの要求を実行しますか。
A. 注文理由フィールドで不完全手続きを定義し、必須としてそれをマークする。
B. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続 きを定 義し、フィール ド全般 、配達、および 販売ド キ
ュメン ト? タイプが選択されるステータスグループを割り当てる。
C. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続きを定義し、 販売ドキュメント? タイプに割り当て、 「さ
らなるプロセス? ステップのためにリリースされる」にステータスを設定する。
D. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続きを定義し、 「不完全メッセージ」 インジケータが設定
されている販売ドキュメント? タイプに割り当てる。
Answer: B
SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP C_TSCM62_65-JP C_TSCM62_65-JP original questions
NO.4 あなたは、顧客が注文することがで き る材料を制限するこ と をで望んでいます。 こ れ
を達成するために何を使用しますか。
A. 材料リスト
B. 製品階層
C. 材料グループ
D. 品揃えモジュール
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP braindump C_TSCM62_65-JP test questions
NO.5 SAP ビジネス? ス イートのためのエンタープライズサービス(ES )は、どのように顧客
に提供されますか。
A. エンハンスメント? パッケージによって
B. アドオンによって
C. サポート? パッケー ジによって
D. ベスト? プラクティスによって
Answer: A
SAP braindump C_TSCM62_65-JP C_TSCM62_65-JP
NO.6 免税品プロセス に関する次のステートメントのどれが正確ですか。
A. 排 他 的な ボ ーナ ス量 の 免 税 品は 、 注文 され た 商 品 と免 税 品の 両方 に 同 じ 材料 を 含ま なけ
ればならない。
B. 包括的なボーナス 量の免税品は常にサブアイテムなしで生成される。
C. 免税品の計算ルー ルはユニット全体免税品のボーナス増分を考慮に入れるだけである。
D. 排他的なボーナス 量の免税品は常にサブアイテムで生成される。
Answer: D
SAP certification training C_TSCM62_65-JP exam simulations C_TSCM62_65-JP questions C_TSCM62_65-JP exam prep
NO.7 システムによると、利用可能なスト ッ クはありません。し か し、まだ販売注文で 確 認
されたスケジュール? ラインを受け取ります。 この確認の理由は何ですか。
A. 行われた有効性チェックはチェック範囲の補充リードタイムを含んでいた。
B. システムは自動的 にインベントリ のため 他のプラントを 探索し 、販売注文での 無在庫 を
備えたプラントにこのインベントリを転送する。
C. 有効性チェックが 行われ、省エネに、 シ ステムはすぐに顧客 の プライオリティーに よ っ
て販売注文の計画を変更した。
D. 販売注文が保存さ れる場 合、在庫管理は株式譲渡を作成する。
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam prep C_TSCM62_65-JP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam C_TSCM62_65-JP
NO.8 次の日付のどれ に基づいて有効性チェック(ATP )が行われますか。
A. 希望配達日
B. 補充リード日付
C. 品目使用可能日
D. 出庫日
Answer: C
SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP test C_TSCM62_65-JP C_TSCM62_65-JP C_TSCM62_65-JP
NO.9 どの SAP NetWeaver コンポーネントは、異機種混在の IT 環境でデータおよび情報の
全社的なユニフィケーションを保証しますか。
A. 企業ポータル
B. ナレッジ? マネジメ ント
C. エンタープライズ 検索
D. マスター? データ管理
Answer: D
SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP test C_TSCM62_65-JP C_TSCM62_65-JP C_TSCM62_65-JP practice test
NO.10 受注に入力された材料が使用可能で な い場合、ユーザはど の ようにこの状況に対 し て
警告を受けますか。
A. 未完了のログはな くなったスケジュール? ラインとして未確認 のスケジュール? ラ イン を
表示する。
B. 有効性コントロー ル? スクリーンが表示される。
C. スケジュール? ライ ンはシステムによってマークされ、ハイライトされる。
D. エラーメッセージ が状況についてユーザに警報するステータスバーに現われる。
Answer: B
SAP C_TSCM62_65-JP C_TSCM62_65-JP exam prep C_TSCM62_65-JP braindump
ITCertKing offer the latest HP2-H28 exam material and high-quality 000-155 pdf questions & answers. Our CUR-009 VCE testing engine and SY0-301 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Z0-478 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TSCM62_65-JP_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论