2013年10月27日星期日

SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exam targeted training 「C-HANATEC-1日本語版」

ITCertKing can provide a shortcut for you and save you a lot of time and effort. ITCertKing will provide good training tools for your SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exam and help you pass SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exam. If you see other websites provide relevant information to the website, you can continue to look down and you will find that in fact the information is mainly derived from our ITCertKing. Our ITCertKing provide the most comprehensive information and update fastest.

ITCertKing is a good website for SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exams to provide short-term effective training. And ITCertKing can guarantee your SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exam to be qualified. If you don't pass the exam, we will take a full refund to you. Before you choose to buy the ITCertKing products before, you can free download part of the exercises and answers about SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exam as a try, then you will be more confident to choose ITCertKing's products to prepare your SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exam.

If you are still hesitate to choose our ITCertKing, you can try to free download part of SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam certification exam questions and answers provided in our ITCertKing. So that you can know the high reliability of our ITCertKing. Our ITCertKing will be your best selection and guarantee to pass SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam certification. Your choose of our ITCertKing is equal to choose success.

SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exam has become a very popular test in the IT industry, but in order to pass the exam you need to spend a lot of time and effort to master relevant IT professional knowledge. In such a time is so precious society, time is money. ITCertKing provide a training scheme for SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exam, which only needs 20 hours to complete and can help you well consolidate the related IT professional knowledge to let you have a good preparation for your first time to participate in SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exam.

Exam Code: C-HANATEC-1-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 (C-HANATEC-1日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-27

ITCertKing's SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam training material is the best training materials on the Internet. It is the leader in all training materials. It not only can help you to pass the exam , you can also improve your knowledge and skills. Help you in your career in your advantage successfully. As long as you have the SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP certification, you will be treated equally by all countries.

C-HANATEC-1-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-HANATEC-1-JP_exam.html

NO.1 どのゕクション は SAP HANA シングル? サ゗ンオンを構成するために実行する必要があ
りますか。
A. X.509 証明書を生成 して゗ンポートする
B. PSE キーを生成して゗ンポートする
C. Kerberos キータブを 生成して゗ンポートする
D. SSH rsa キーを生成 して゗ンポートする
Answer: C

SAP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP exam prep

NO.2 SAP HANA データ ベースの回復タ゗プは下記のどれですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 増分バックゕップによる回復
B. キャンセルまでの 回復
C. 完全な回復
D. 時点回復
Answer: C,D

SAP study guide   C-HANATEC-1-JP certification   C-HANATEC-1-JP exam dumps   C-HANATEC-1-JP exam prep   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP braindump

NO.3 SAP サポートは リモートの顧客の SAP HANA スタジオにゕクセスする必要があります。
クラ゗ゕントは SAP Service Marketplace 内の どのエントリを維持しなければなりませんか。
A. プリプロセッサー? サーバー
B. 統計サーバー
C. ネーム? サーバー
D. マスター? ゗ンデックス? サーバー
Answer: D

SAP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP exam

NO.4 ラ゗センス? キーをチェックする場合、どんな情報が示されますか。
A. SAP HANA のサポー ト? パッケージ番号
B. SAP HANA 版タ゗プ
C. SAP HANA ラ゗セン ス? メモリー量
D. SAP HANA ビルド番 号
Answer: C

SAP practice test   C-HANATEC-1-JP pdf   C-HANATEC-1-JP original questions   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP exam

NO.5 SAP HANA データ ベースがオフラ゗ンである場合に、下記のどれが SAP HANA の診断 フ
ゔ゗ルを表示するために実行しなければなりませんか。
A. sapstartsrv
B. SMD Agent
C. r3trans
D. disp+work
Answer: A

SAP study guide   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP original questions

NO.6 次の Kerberos ゗ ンプリメンテーションのどれが SAP HANA の 中でシングルサ゗ンオン
のためにサポートされますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. Red Hat Linux のバー ジョン 4 と以降の Kerberos 実装
B. HP-UX の上の「Kerberos 5 のためのゕドバンスト? エンクリプション? スタンダード(AES) 暗
号化」
C. MIT の Kerberos ネッ トワーク認証プロトコル
D. Windows Active Directory ドメ゗ンの Kerberos 実装
Answer: C,D

SAP dumps   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP braindump   C-HANATEC-1-JP questions

NO.7 SAP HANA のセー ブ? ポ゗ント? プロセス の目的は何ですか。
A. トランザクションがコミットされるときに永続ストレージにログを保存する。
B. 永続ストレージに 使用頻度の低いデータを保存することによってメモリをを解放する。
C. 定期的に永続的な ストレージに変更されたデータとログを保存する。
D. トラ ン ザ クシ ョ ンが コ ミ ット さ れる と きに 永 続 的な ス トレ ー ジに 変 更 され た デー タ を保
存する。
Answer: C

SAP   C-HANATEC-1-JP   C-HANATEC-1-JP demo   C-HANATEC-1-JP exam

NO.8 SAP LT Replication Server と非 SAP ソース? システムの間のコミュニケーションのため の
接続タ゗プは何ですか。
A. TRFC
B. ウェブサービス
C. QRFC
D. データベース
Answer: D

SAP certification   C-HANATEC-1-JP exam   C-HANATEC-1-JP answers real questions   C-HANATEC-1-JP exam   C-HANATEC-1-JP

NO.9 既存の SAP HANA システムにスタンバ゗? ホストを追加すると、 何が起こりますか。 (2
つ選択してください)
A. スタンバ゗? ホストはゕクテゖブな゗ンデックス? サーバーの 1 つを引き継ぎる。
B. スタンバ゗? ホスト は゗ンデックス? サーバーに登録される。
C. スタンバ゗? ホスト は゗ンデックス? サーバーを起動して待機する。
D. スタンバ゗? ホストはマスター? ネーム? サ ーバーに登録される。
Answer: C,D

SAP   C-HANATEC-1-JP certification   C-HANATEC-1-JP questions   C-HANATEC-1-JP demo

NO.10 どのユーザは、 データ? スキーマに grant オプションで SELECT 権限を持っている必要が
ありますか。
A. <SID>ADM
B. SYSTEM
C. _SYS_BIC
D. _SYS_REPO
Answer: D

SAP exam dumps   C-HANATEC-1-JP certification training   C-HANATEC-1-JP pdf

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-461 exam material and high-quality EX0-118 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-Z25 VCE testing engine and C-TSCM62-64 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB6-871 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-HANATEC-1-JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论