2013年10月26日星期六

Latest training guide for IBM 000-M88

Since IBM 000-M88 certification is so popular and our ITCertKing can not only do our best to help you pass the exam, but also will provide you with one year free update service, so to choose ITCertKing to help you achieve your dream. For tomorrow's success, is right to choose ITCertKing. Selecting ITCertKing, you will be an IT talent.

ITCertKing have a strong It expert team to constantly provide you with an effective training resource. They continue to use their rich experience and knowledge to study the real exam questions of the past few years. Finally ITCertKing's targeted practice questions and answers have advent, which will give a great help to a lot of people participating in the IT certification exams. You can free download part of ITCertKing's simulation test questions and answers about IBM certification 000-M88 exam as a try. Through the proof of many IT professionals who have use ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing is very reliable for you. Generally, if you use ITCertKing's targeted review questions, you can 100% pass IBM certification 000-M88 exam. Please Add ITCertKing to your shopping cart now! Maybe the next successful people in the IT industry is you.

Exam Code: 000-M88
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Unica Enterprise Marketing Operations Technical Mastery Test v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 55 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-26

ITCertKing's IBM certification 000-M88 exam testing exercises is very similar with real exam questions. If you choose ITCertKing's testing practice questions and answers, we will provide you with a year of free online update service. ITCertKing can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam, if you fail to pass the exam, we will full refund to you.

If you choose the help of ITCertKing, we will spare no effort to help you pass the exam. Moreover, we also provide you with a year of free after-sales service to update the exam practice questions and answers. Do not hesitate! Please select ITCertKing, it will be the best guarantee for you to pass 000-M88 certification exam. Now please add ITCertKing to your shopping cart.

ITCertKing is an excellent source of information on IT Certifications. In the ITCertKing, you can find study skills and learning materials for your exam. ITCertKing's IBM 000-M88 training materials are studied by the experienced IT experts. It has a strong accuracy and logic. To encounter ITCertKing, you will encounter the best training materials. You can rest assured that using our IBM 000-M88 exam training materials. With it, you have done fully prepared to meet this exam.

ITCertKing IBM 000-M88 exam study guide can be a lighthouse in your career. Because it contains all 000-M88 exam information. Select ITCertKing, it can help you to pass the exam. This is absolutely a wise decision. ITCertKing is your helper, you can get double the result, only need to pay half the effort.

000-M88 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M88_exam.html

NO.1 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user - who has permission ?go to view a Plan's status,
Program areas, and security policy?
A.Settings menu
B.Attachments tab
C.Summary tab
D.Project home page
Answer: C

IBM   000-M88 test answers   000-M88 braindump   000-M88   000-M88 original questions

NO.2 In Unica Marketing Operations, what type of budget planning is particularly useful if a plan has
predictable expenses from year to year?
A.Bottom up budget.
B.Top down budget.
C.Master budget.
D.Cash budget.
Answer: B

IBM test answers   000-M88   000-M88 certification training   000-M88

NO.3 Which of the following data redistribution methods generally results in the fastest query times?
A.Co-located joins
B.Single redistribution joins
C.Double redistribution joins
D.Broadcast joins
Answer: A

IBM exam   000-M88   000-M88 certification training   000-M88   000-M88

NO.4 In a Unica Marketing Operations Project Details view, what tab displays all modifications made to the
Project or Request since its creation?
A.Summary
B.Tracking
C.Analytics
D.Budget
Answer: C

IBM   000-M88   000-M88 certification

NO.5 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can link to a Campaign only if:
A.The user is an administrator.
B.The user has both Unica Marketing Operations and Unica Campaign installed.
C.The user has Campaign permissions.
D.The user sets the Project to Linked status.
Answer: B

IBM test   000-M88   000-M88 questions   000-M88

NO.6 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can generate single-object reports, such as Revision History or
Approval Responses.Where are these reports available for Projects, Programs and Plans?
A.Workflow tab
B.Summary tab
C.Custom tab
D.Analysis tab
Answer: D

IBM   000-M88   000-M88 dumps

NO.7 In Unica Marketing Operations, what is/are the key capability/capabilities for Accounts?
A.Define the hierarchy of accounts and subaccounts.
B.Fund or allocate money to the account, at the beginning of a fiscal period.
C.Track estimated and actual withdrawals from those accounts, by time period.
D.All of the above.
Answer: D

IBM test   000-M88   000-M88 pdf

NO.8 In Unica Marketing Operations, how many templates can a customer have for digital assets?
A.One
B.Three
C.Five
D.Ten
Answer: A

IBM practice test   000-M88 test questions   000-M88 exam   000-M88 certification training

NO.9 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user go to view the marketing object types for a Project?
A.In the Workflow.
B.In the Project Summary Tab.
C.In the marketing object template.
D.On the marketing object list page.
Answer: D

IBM questions   000-M88 certification training   000-M88 exam   000-M88

NO.10 In Unica Marketing Operations, which of the following is a requirement for linked Programs and Plans?
A.Must have the same owner.
B.Must have the same security policy.
C.Must have the same status.
D.Must have the same effective date.
Answer: B

IBM exam prep   000-M88 test questions   000-M88 demo   000-M88   000-M88 certification

ITCertKing offer the latest MB6-870 exam material and high-quality C_TFIN52_64 pdf questions & answers. Our 100-101 VCE testing engine and JN0-533 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 9L0-620 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M88_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论