2013年10月28日星期一

Latest training guide for Oracle 1Z0-530

ITCertKing has gained the reputation of the many certification industry, because we have a lot of high-quality Oracle 1Z0-530 Exam 1Z0-530 study guide, 1Z0-530 exam, 1Z0-530 exam answer. As the most professional supplier on the site of IT certification test currently , we provide a comprehensive after-sales service. We provide tracking services to all customers. Within one year of your purchase, enjoy free upgrades examination questions service. During this period, if Oracle's 1Z0-530 test questions are modified, We will be free to provide customers with protection. Oracle 1Z0-530 certification exam is carefully crafted by our ITCertKing IT experts. With the ITCertKing of Oracle 1Z0-530 exam materials, I believe that your tomorrow will be better.

ITCertKing ensure that the first time you take the exam will be able to pass the exam to obtain the exam certification. Because ITCertKing can provide to you the highest quality analog Oracle 1Z0-530 Exam will take you into the exam step by step. ITCertKing guarantee that Oracle 1Z0-530 exam questions and answers can help you to pass the exam successfully.

Now there are many IT training institutions which can provide you with Oracle certification 1Z0-530 exam related training material, but usually through these website examinees do not gain detailed material. Because the materials they provide are specialized for Oracle certification 1Z0-530 exam, so they didn't attract the examinee's attention.

ITCertKing's senior team of experts has developed training materials for Oracle 1Z0-530 exam.Through ITCertKing's training and learning passing Oracle certification 1Z0-530 exam will be very simple. ITCertKing can 100% guarantee you pass your first time to participate in the Oracle certification 1Z0-530 exam successfully. And you will find that our practice questions will appear in your actual exam. When you choose our help, ITCertKing can not only give you the accurate and comprehensive examination materials, but also give you a year free update service.

Exam Code: 1Z0-530
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Manager 11g Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 68 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-28

ITCertKing is a professional website to specially provide training tools for IT certification exams and a good choice to help you pass 1Z0-530 exam,too. ITCertKing provide exam materials about 1Z0-530 certification exam for you to consolidate learning opportunities. ITCertKing will provide all the latest and accurate exam practice questions and answers for the staff to participate in 1Z0-530 certification exam.

To choose our ITCertKing to is to choose success! ITCertKing provide you Oracle certification 1Z0-530 exam practice questions and answers, which enable you to pass the exam successfully. Simulation tests before the formal Oracle certification 1Z0-530 examination are necessary, and also very effective. If you choose ITCertKing, you can 100% pass the exam.

1Z0-530 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-530_exam.html

NO.1 The Connector Framework resides on________.
A. Oracle Management Service (OMS)
B. Oracle Fusion Middleware
C. Grid Control console
D. Memory Access Module
Answer: A

Oracle answers real questions   1Z0-530 study guide   1Z0-530   1Z0-530

NO.2 In whichtwo locations can you find the installation and configuration logs for a management agent?
A. $AGE.T_HOME/sysman/config
B. $AGEMT_HOME/flysman/log
C. $ACEMT_HOME/cfgtoollogs
D. $IMVEHTORY_LOC/logs
Answer: A,C

Oracle   1Z0-530 exam prep   1Z0-530   1Z0-530

NO.3 How does Oracle Business Transaction Management map dependencies between services?
A. Statically, but looking in design-time repositories
B. Via integration with modeling tools
C. By evaluating live application invocations
D. By inspecting the source code
Answer: B

Oracle certification training   1Z0-530   1Z0-530   1Z0-530 test answers   1Z0-530   1Z0-530 certification training

NO.4 That EM feature can Bruce use to monitor non-Oracle components from the Grid Control console?
A. Management Plug-ins
B. Connector Framework
C. User Exits
D. This feature is not supported in Enterprise Manager.
Answer: A

Oracle original questions   1Z0-530 dumps   1Z0-530 test answers   1Z0-530 braindump

NO.5 What is needed to establish monitoring of SSL-encrypted HTTP traffic?
A. Monitoring of SSL traffic is not supported by RUEI.
B. Installation of an SSL decryption card is required in the RUEI server.
C. A copy of the SSL key and certificate need to be uploaded to RUEI.
D. RUEI should negotiate a private SSL key/certificate pair with each Web server.
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-530   1Z0-530   1Z0-530   1Z0-530 exam dumps

NO.6 Enterprise Manager beacons are a feature of which 11g management pack.?
A. Provisioning and Patch Automation
B. Database Diagnostics
C. Configuration Management
D. Real User Experience Insight
Answer: C

Oracle certification   1Z0-530 questions   1Z0-530 exam dumps   1Z0-530 practice test

NO.7 Which Pack includes JVM Diagnostics (formerly AD4J)?
A. Diagnostics Pack for Oracle Middleware
B. Database Diagnostics Pack
C. Configuration Management Pack
D. Provisioning and Patch Automation Pack
Answer: A

Oracle pdf   1Z0-530   1Z0-530 questions

NO.8 You are trying to diagnose performance issues in a slow database. Where can you collect system
statistics?
A. Memory Access Module
B. V$_SYSMEM
C. The oemdb.log consolidated log file
D. Data Masking
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-530 test answers   1Z0-530 practice test   1Z0-530

NO.9 You want to save and reuse Information Publisher jobs in the future. You should use______.
A. Job Library
B. Job Activity
C. Multitask Job
D. Groups
Answer: A

Oracle exam   1Z0-530 practice test   1Z0-530

NO.10 Which could be used to identify the top pages in a Web application?
A. Service Level Management Pack
B. Real User Experience Insight
C. Configuration Management Pack
D. WebLogic Management Pack
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-530   1Z0-530   1Z0-530

ITCertKing offer the latest JN0-690 exam material and high-quality 642-384 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-089 VCE testing engine and 70-462 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-226 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-530_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论