2013年10月17日星期四

SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam questions and answers come out

Maybe on other web sites or books, you can also see the related training materials. But as long as you compare ITCertKing's product with theirs, you will find that our product has a broader coverage of the certification exam's outline. You can free download part of exam practice questions and answers about SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam from ITCertKing website as a try to detect the quality of our products. Why ITCertKing can provide the comprehensive and high-quality information uniquely? Because we have a professional team of IT experts. They continue to use their IT knowledge and rich experience to study the previous years exams of SAP C_TFIN52_65 and have developed practice questions and answers about SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam certification exam. So ITCertKing's newest exam practice questions and answers about SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam are so popular among the candidates participating in the SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam.

The training tools of ITCertKing contains exam experience and materials which are come up with by our IT team of experts. Also we provide exam practice questions and answers about the SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam certification. Our ITCertKing's high degree of credibility in the IT industry can provide 100% protection to you. In order to let you choose to buy our products more peace of mind, you can try to free download part of the exam practice questions and answers about SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam online.

If you are still struggling to get the SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam certification, ITCertKing will help you achieve your dream. ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials is the best training materials. We can provide you with a good learning platform. How do you prepare for this exam to ensure you pass the exam successfully? The answer is very simple. If you have the appropriate time to learn, then select ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials. With it, you will be happy and relaxed to prepare for the exam.

SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam is one of the many IT employees' most wanting to participate in the certification exams. Passing the exam needs rich knowledge and experience. While accumulating these abundant knowledge and experience needs a lot of time. Maybe you can choose some training courses or training tool and spending a certain amount of money to select a high quality training institution's training program is worthful. ITCertKing is a website which can meet the needs of many IT employees who participate in SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam. ITCertKing's product is a targeted training program providing for SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exams, which can make you master a lot of IT professional knowledge in a short time and then let you have a good preparation for SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam.

Exam Code: C_TFIN52_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-16

ITCertKing is the leader in the latest SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam certification and exam preparation provider. Our resources are constantly being revised and updated, with a close correlation. If you prepare SAP C_TFIN52_65 certification, you will want to begin your training, so as to guarantee to pass your exam. As most of our exam questions are updated monthly, you will get the best resources with market-fresh quality and reliability assurance.

Now in this time so precious society, I suggest you to choose ITCertKing which will provide you with a short-term effective training, and then you can spend a small amount of time and money to pass your first time attend SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam.

ITCertKing can not only save you valuable time, but also make you feel at ease to participate in the exam and pass it successfully. ITCertKing has good reliability and a high reputation in the IT professionals. You can free download the part of SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam questions and answers ITCertKing provide as an attempt to determine the reliability of our products. I believe you will be very satisfied of our products. I have confidence in our ITCertKing products that soon ITCertKing's exam questions and answers about SAP C_TFIN52_65 will be your choice and you will pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam successfully. It is wise to choose our ITCertKing and ITCertKing will prove to be the most satisfied product you want.

C_TFIN52_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html

NO.1 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B

SAP dumps   C_TFIN52_65 braindump   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 certification

NO.2 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A

SAP study guide   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65

NO.3 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D

SAP original questions   C_TFIN52_65 dumps   C_TFIN52_65 braindump   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 exam prep

NO.4 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D

SAP certification training   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65

NO.5 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal? (Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 test   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 original questions

NO.6 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A

SAP exam   C_TFIN52_65 dumps   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 test questions   C_TFIN52_65 original questions

NO.7 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 braindump   C_TFIN52_65 exam dumps   C_TFIN52_65 dumps

NO.8 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 test   C_TFIN52_65

NO.9 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B

SAP test   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 exam   C_TFIN52_65

NO.10 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks for
customers.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TFIN52_65 original questions   C_TFIN52_65 exam dumps   C_TFIN52_65   C_TFIN52_65 certification training

ITCertKing offer the latest C_TERP10_65 exam material and high-quality 000-657 pdf questions & answers. Our 1Z0-466 VCE testing engine and 70-462 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-463 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论