If you choose the help of ITCertKing, we will spare no effort to help you pass the exam. Moreover, we also provide you with a year of free after-sales service to update the exam practice questions and answers. Do not hesitate! Please select ITCertKing, it will be the best guarantee for you to pass C_HANATEC_1-JP certification exam. Now please add ITCertKing to your shopping cart.
ITCertKing has been to make the greatest efforts to provide the best and most convenient service for our candidates. High speed and high efficiency are certainly the most important points. In today's society, high efficiency is hot topic everywhere. So we designed training materials which have hign efficiency for the majority of candidates. It allows candidates to grasp the knowledge quickly, and achieved excellent results in the exam. ITCertKing's SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam training materials can help you to save a lot of time and effort. You can also use the extra time and effort to earn more money.
Exam Code: C_HANATEC_1-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 (C_HANATEC_1日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-16
ITCertKing is a convenient website to provide service for many of the candidates participating in the IT certification exams. A lot of candidates who choose to use the ITCertKing's product have passed IT certification exams for only one time. And from the feedback of them, helps from ITCertKing are proved to be effective. ITCertKing's expert team is a large team composed of senior IT professionals. And they take advantage of their expertise and abundant experience to come up with the useful training materials about C_HANATEC_1-JP certification exam. ITCertKing's simulation test software and related questions of C_HANATEC_1-JP certification exam are produced by the analysis of C_HANATEC_1-JP exam outline, and they can definitely help you pass your first time to participate in C_HANATEC_1-JP certification exam.
ITCertKing is the best catalyst to help IT personage be successful. Many people who have passed some IT related certification exams used our ITCertKing's training tool. Our ITCertKing expert team use their experience for many people participating in SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam to develope the latest effective training tools, which includes SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP certification simulation test, the current exam and answers . Our ITCertKing's test questions and answers have 95% similarity with the real exam. With ITCertKing's training tool your SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exams can be easy passed.
C_HANATEC_1-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_HANATEC_1-JP_exam.html
NO.1 どのゕクション は SAP HANA シングル? サンオンを構成するために実行する必要があ
りますか。
A. X.509 証明書を生成 してンポートする
B. PSE キーを生成してンポートする
C. Kerberos キータブを 生成してンポートする
D. SSH rsa キーを生成 してンポートする
Answer: C
SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP questions
NO.2 SAP HANA のセー ブ? ポント? プロセス の目的は何ですか。
A. トランザクションがコミットされるときに永続ストレージにログを保存する。
B. 永続ストレージに 使用頻度の低いデータを保存することによってメモリをを解放する。
C. 定期的に永続的な ストレージに変更されたデータとログを保存する。
D. トラ ン ザ クシ ョ ンが コ ミ ット さ れる と きに 永 続 的な ス トレ ー ジに 変 更 され た デー タ を保
存する。
Answer: C
SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP test answers
NO.3 次の Kerberos ンプリメンテーションのどれが SAP HANA の 中でシングルサンオン
のためにサポートされますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. Red Hat Linux のバー ジョン 4 と以降の Kerberos 実装
B. HP-UX の上の「Kerberos 5 のためのゕドバンスト? エンクリプション? スタンダード(AES) 暗
号化」
C. MIT の Kerberos ネッ トワーク認証プロトコル
D. Windows Active Directory ドメンの Kerberos 実装
Answer: C,D
SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam dumps C_HANATEC_1-JP
NO.4 SAP LT Replication Server と非 SAP ソース? システムの間のコミュニケーションのため の
接続タプは何ですか。
A. TRFC
B. ウェブサービス
C. QRFC
D. データベース
Answer: D
SAP demo C_HANATEC_1-JP demo C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP study guide C_HANATEC_1-JP practice test
NO.5 既存の SAP HANA システムにスタンバ? ホストを追加すると、 何が起こりますか。 (2
つ選択してください)
A. スタンバ? ホストはゕクテゖブなンデックス? サーバーの 1 つを引き継ぎる。
B. スタンバ? ホスト はンデックス? サーバーに登録される。
C. スタンバ? ホスト はンデックス? サーバーを起動して待機する。
D. スタンバ? ホストはマスター? ネーム? サ ーバーに登録される。
Answer: C,D
SAP braindump C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP
NO.6 ラセンス? キーをチェックする場合、どんな情報が示されますか。
A. SAP HANA のサポー ト? パッケージ番号
B. SAP HANA 版タプ
C. SAP HANA ラセン ス? メモリー量
D. SAP HANA ビルド番 号
Answer: C
SAP study guide C_HANATEC_1-JP practice test C_HANATEC_1-JP pdf C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP
NO.7 どのユーザは、 データ? スキーマに grant オプションで SELECT 権限を持っている必要が
ありますか。
A. <SID>ADM
B. SYSTEM
C. _SYS_BIC
D. _SYS_REPO
Answer: D
SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP demo C_HANATEC_1-JP braindump
NO.8 SAP HANA データ ベースがオフランである場合に、下記のどれが SAP HANA の診断 フ
ゔルを表示するために実行しなければなりませんか。
A. sapstartsrv
B. SMD Agent
C. r3trans
D. disp+work
Answer: A
SAP questions C_HANATEC_1-JP exam simulations C_HANATEC_1-JP study guide C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP
NO.9 SAP HANA データ ベースの回復タプは下記のどれですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 増分バックゕップによる回復
B. キャンセルまでの 回復
C. 完全な回復
D. 時点回復
Answer: C,D
SAP test answers C_HANATEC_1-JP study guide C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP braindump
NO.10 SAP サポートは リモートの顧客の SAP HANA スタジオにゕクセスする必要があります。
クラゕントは SAP Service Marketplace 内の どのエントリを維持しなければなりませんか。
A. プリプロセッサー? サーバー
B. 統計サーバー
C. ネーム? サーバー
D. マスター? ンデックス? サーバー
Answer: D
SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP test answers C_HANATEC_1-JP C_HANATEC_1-JP demo
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-224 exam material and high-quality 00M-620 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-323 VCE testing engine and 1Z0-027 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB6-889 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_HANATEC_1-JP_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论