2013年10月3日星期四

C-BOWI-30 practice tests

Everyone has their own life planning. Different selects will have different acquisition. So the choice is important. ITCertKing's SAP C-BOWI-30 exam training materials are the best things to help each IT worker to achieve the ambitious goal of his life. It includes questions and answers, and issimilar with the real exam questions. This really can be called the best training materials.

ITCertKing have a professional IT team to do research for practice questions and answers of the SAP C-BOWI-30 exam certification exam. They provide a very effective training tools and online services for your. If you want to buy ITCertKing products, ITCertKing will provide you with the latest, the best quality and very detailed training materials as well as a very accurate exam practice questions and answers to be fully prepared for you to participate in the SAP certification C-BOWI-30 exam. Safely use the questions provided by ITCertKing's products. Selecting the ITCertKing is equal to be 100% passing the exam.

Exam Code: C-BOWI-30
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.x)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 139 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-03

ITCertKing is a very good website to provide a convenient service for the SAP certification C-BOWI-30 exam. ITCertKing's products can help people whose IT knowledge is not comprehensive pass the difficulty SAP certification C-BOWI-30 exam. If you add the SAP certification C-BOWI-30 exam product of ITCertKing to your cart, you will save a lot of time and effort. ITCertKing's product is developed by ITCertKing's experts' study of SAP certification C-BOWI-30 exam, and it is a high quality product.

ITCertKing is the leader in the latest SAP C-BOWI-30 exam certification and exam preparation provider. Our resources are constantly being revised and updated, with a close correlation. If you prepare SAP C-BOWI-30 certification, you will want to begin your training, so as to guarantee to pass your exam. As most of our exam questions are updated monthly, you will get the best resources with market-fresh quality and reliability assurance.

C-BOWI-30 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-BOWI-30_exam.html

NO.1 Which two are benefits of using breaks? (Choose two.)
A. Creates a navigation map
B. Makes the table block easier to read
C. Splits the block into smaller table blocks
D. Enables the use of subtotals in one block
Answer: B,D

SAP test answers   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30 dumps

NO.2 Which three statements about the If() function are correct? (Choose three.)
A. Values within the function must be in quotes.
B. The function can be used to create a variable.
C. The function can contain an aggregate function.
D. Then and Else keywords can be used within the function instead of the semicolon.
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C-BOWI-30 test questions   C-BOWI-30 practice test   C-BOWI-30 practice test   C-BOWI-30 study guide   C-BOWI-30

NO.3 Which two search criteria are valid when using Delegated List of Values? (Choose two.)
A. a*
B. *a
C. a%
D. %a
Answer: A,B

SAP   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30 questions   C-BOWI-30

NO.4 Which method can you use to change the object qualification of an object within Web
Intelligence Rich Client?
A. In the Query panel, select the qualification.
B. In the Document Properties, select the qualification.
C. In Query View, right-click and select the qualification.
D. Select the object, right-click and select the qualification.
Answer: A

SAP test answers   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30 certification training   C-BOWI-30

NO.5 You are creating a report to summarize the number of cars sold by region. Which object
should you use to aggregate the number of cars sold?
A. Sum
B. Detail
C. Measure
D. Dimension
Answer: C

SAP practice test   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30 certification

NO.6 Which BusinessObjects Enterprise tool supports Offline Mode logins?
A. InfoView
B. Java Panel
C. Interactive Panel
D. Web Intelligence Rich Client
Answer: D

SAP   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30

NO.7 Which two are benefits of creating queries from existing queries? (Choose two.)
A. Improved query security
B. Accurate duplication of query parameters
C. Improved performance of query execution
D. Reduced creation time for complex reports
Answer: B,D

SAP questions   C-BOWI-30 test questions   C-BOWI-30 exam prep   C-BOWI-30

NO.8 Which operator should you use to control the output context of a calculation that is relevant
to the different environment levels within your document?
A. In
B. Out
C. ForAll
D. ForEach
Answer: A

SAP   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30 demo   C-BOWI-30 answers real questions   C-BOWI-30 test   C-BOWI-30

NO.9 Which two properties can you set in the hyperlink dialog box when you create a hyperlink to a
document?
(Choose two.)
A. Refresh on open
B. Color and font style for the link
C. Drill level for the target document
D. Link to a specific area in the document
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30

NO.10 Which four Report Elements can you select from the Templates tab of Web Intelligence?
(Choose four.)
A. Data
B. Report
C. Tables
D. Charts
E. Free-standing cells
Answer: B,C,D,E

SAP   C-BOWI-30 study guide   C-BOWI-30 certification

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-484 exam material and high-quality VCP5-DCV pdf questions & answers. Our 000-783 VCE testing engine and JN0-694 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality BAS-002 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-BOWI-30_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论