Many candidates who are ready to participate in the SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam may see many websites available online to provide resources about SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam. However, ITCertKing is the only website whose exam practice questions and answers are developed by a study of the leading IT experts's reference materials. The information of ITCertKing can ensure you pass your first time to participate in the SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam.
ITCertKing provide different training tools and resources to prepare for the SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam. The preparation guide includes courses, practice test, test engine and part free PDF download.
We are doing our utmost to provide services with high speed and efficiency to save your valuable time for the majority of candidates. The SAP C_TFIN52_65 materials of ITCertKing offer a lot of information for your exam guide, including the questions and answers. ITCertKing is best website that providing SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials with high quality on the Internet. With the learning information and guidance of ITCertKing, you can through SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam the first time.
Exam Code: C_TFIN52_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-03
ITCertKing is a professional website. It focuses on the most advanced SAP C_TFIN52_65 for the majority of candidates. With ITCertKing, you no longer need to worry about the SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam. ITCertKing exam questions have good quality and good service. As long as you choose ITCertKing, ITCertKing will be able to help you pass the exam, and allow you to achieve a high level of efficiency in a short time.
SAP C_TFIN52_65 certification exam is very important for every IT person. With this certification you will not be eliminated, and you will be a raise. Some people say that to pass the SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam certification is tantamount to success. Yes, this is true. You get what you want is one of the manifestations of success. ITCertKing of SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam materials is the source of your success. With this training materials, you will speed up the pace of success, and you will be more confident.
In this competitive IT industry, having some authentication certificate can help you promote job position. Many companies that take a job promotion or increase salary for you will refer to how many gold content your authentication certificates have. SAP C_TFIN52_65 is a high gold content certification exam. SAP C_TFIN52_65 authentication certificate can meet many IT employees' needs. ITCertKing can provide you with SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam targeted training. You can free download ITCertKing's trial version of raining tools and some exercises and answers about SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam as a try.
ITCertKing is a professional website. It can give each candidate to provide high-quality services, including pre-sales service and after-sales service. If you need ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials, you can use part of our free questions and answers as a trial to sure that it is suitable for you. So you can personally check the quality of the ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials, and then decide to buy it. If you did not pass the exam unfortunately, we will refund the full cost of your purchase. Moreover, we can give you a year of free updates until you pass the exam.
C_TFIN52_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html
NO.1 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A
SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 test answers
NO.2 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks for
customers.
Answer: A,C
SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 study guide
NO.3 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D
SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 original questions C_TFIN52_65 exam dumps C_TFIN52_65 demo
NO.4 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 test
NO.5 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D
SAP pdf C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 certification C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 exam dumps
NO.6 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 questions
NO.7 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A
SAP test questions C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 exam prep C_TFIN52_65 test answers C_TFIN52_65 test answers
NO.8 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal? (Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C
SAP C_TFIN52_65 original questions C_TFIN52_65 test questions C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 certification training
NO.9 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B
SAP test C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 exam prep C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 exam dumps
NO.10 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B
SAP braindump C_TFIN52_65 test questions C_TFIN52_65 questions C_TFIN52_65 questions
ITCertKing offer the latest 700-501 exam material and high-quality 000-274 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-464 VCE testing engine and LOT-958 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-350 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论