ITCertKing is a very good website to provide a convenient service for the IBM certification 000-048 exam. ITCertKing's products can help people whose IT knowledge is not comprehensive pass the difficulty IBM certification 000-048 exam. If you add the IBM certification 000-048 exam product of ITCertKing to your cart, you will save a lot of time and effort. ITCertKing's product is developed by ITCertKing's experts' study of IBM certification 000-048 exam, and it is a high quality product.
The 000-048 examination certification, as other world-renowned certification, will get international recognition and acceptance. People around the world prefer 000-048 exam certification to make their careers more strengthened and successful. In ITCertKing, you can choose the products which are suitable for your learning ability to learn.
ITCertKing's expert team has developed a latest short-term effective training scheme for IBM certification 000-048 exam, which is a 20 hours of training for the candidates of IBM certification 000-048 exam. After training they can not only quickly master a lot of knowledge, but also consolidate their original knowledge. So they can easily pass IBM certification 000-048 exam and it is much more cost-effective for them than those who spend a lot of time and energy to prepare for the examination.
Our latest training material about IBM certification 000-048 exam is developed by ITCertKing's professional team's constantly study the outline. It can help a lot of people achieve their dream. In today's competitive IT profession, if you want to stabilize your own position, you will have to prove your professional knowledge and technology level. IBM certification 000-048 exam is a very good test to prove your ability. If you have a IBM 000-048 certification, your work will have a lot of change that wages and work position will increase quickly.
Exam Code: 000-048
Exam Name: IBM (Rhapsody in C++)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 70 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-12
In order to help you more ITCertKing the IBM 000-048 exam eliminate tension of the candidates on the Internet. 000-048 study materials including the official IBM 000-048 certification training courses, IBM 000-048 self-paced training guide, 000-048 exam ITCertKing and practice, 000-048 online exam 000-048 study guide. 000-048 simulation training package designed by ITCertKing can help you effortlessly pass the exam. Do not spend too much time and money, as long as you have ITCertKing learning materials you will easily pass the exam.
000-048 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-048_exam.html
NO.1 Which template class is used when the multiplicity for a relation is * (many) and the order is not
specified?
A. OMList<Concept>
B. OMIterator<Concept>
C. OMMap<Key,Concept>
D. OMCollection<Concept>
Answer: D
IBM exam simulations 000-048 certification 000-048 000-048 exam dumps 000-048
NO.2 What is the purpose of the OUT_PORT macro?
A. to send an event to another object
B. to allow a message to be sent via a port
C. to create an event and inject it into an animatedstatechart
D. to display the return value on animated sequence diagrams
Answer: B
IBM demo 000-048 answers real questions 000-048 000-048 pdf 000-048 certification training
NO.3 Which two steps should be taken before running an animated sequence diagram? (Choose two.)
A. inject events
B. create a base diagram
C. open the animated diagram
D. call the OUT_PORT macro
Answer: B,C
IBM 000-048 braindump 000-048 practice test 000-048 exam prep 000-048 certification training
NO.4 Which tool is used to capture requirements from a Word document?
A. DoDAF
B. Gateway
C. DiffMerge
D. ClearCase
Answer: B
IBM 000-048 000-048 test questions 000-048 pdf 000-048 000-048 test answers
NO.5 What is used to keep a specific set of properties, stereotypes, and tags that can be used across
projects?
A. profile
B. relation
C. template
D. use case
Answer: A
IBM original questions 000-048 000-048 000-048
NO.6 Which type of relation generates the template class OMMap<Key,Concept>?
A. Exhibit A
B. Exhibit B
C. Exhibit C
D. Exhibit D
Answer: C
IBM 000-048 braindump 000-048 000-048 000-048
NO.7 Which symbol adds a condition mark to a sequence diagram?
A. Exhibit A
B. Exhibit B
C. Exhibit C
D. Exhibit D
Answer: A
IBM 000-048 000-048 000-048 practice test
NO.8 Which statement is true about animated sequence diagrams?
A. Events must be injected manually.
B. Only Display sequence diagrams can be animated.
C. Only Analysis sequence diagrams can be animated.
D. They must be based off an existing sequence diagram.
Answer: D
IBM test questions 000-048 answers real questions 000-048
NO.9 What is the Rhapsody-generated pointer that allows access to the arguments of an event?
A. props
B. params
C. behavior
D. itsMutex
Answer: B
IBM 000-048 000-048
NO.10 From which framework class does an <<active>> object inherit the execute() operation?
A. OMEvent
B. OMThread
C. OMTimeout
D. OMReactive
Answer: B
IBM practice test 000-048 000-048
ITCertKing offer the latest NS0-155 exam material and high-quality 000-273 pdf questions & answers. Our VCE testing engine and 70-461 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP0-J62 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-048_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论