2013年9月17日星期二

Free download of the best IBM certification 000-053 exam training materials

Through the feedback of many examinees who have used ITCertKing's training program to pass some IT certification exams, it proves that using ITCertKing's products to pass IT certification exams is very easy. Recently, ITCertKing has developed the newest training solutions about the popular IBM certification 000-053 exam, including some pertinent simulation tests that will help you consolidate related knowledge and let you be well ready for IBM certification 000-053 exam.

ITCertKing not only have a high reliability, but also provide a good service. If you choose ITCertKing, but don't pass the exam, we will 100% refund full of your cost to you. ITCertKing also provide you with a free update service for one year.

The IBM 000-053 certification exam is not only validate your skills but also prove your expertise. It can prove to your boss that he did not hire you in vain. The current IT industry needs a reliable source of IBM 000-053 certification exam, ITCertKing is a good choice. Select ITCertKing 000-053 exam material, so that you do not need yo waste your money and effort. And it will also allow you to have a better future.

Exam Code: 000-053
Exam Name: IBM (Rational Team Concert V3 )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 72 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-17

Many candidates who are ready to participate in the IBM certification 000-053 exam may see many websites available online to provide resources about IBM certification 000-053 exam. However, ITCertKing is the only website whose exam practice questions and answers are developed by a study of the leading IT experts's reference materials. The information of ITCertKing can ensure you pass your first time to participate in the IBM certification 000-053 exam.

ITCertKing's training product for IBM certification 000-053 exam includes simulation test and the current examination. On Internet you can also see a few websites to provide you the relevant training, but after compare them with us, you will find that ITCertKing's training about IBM certification 000-053 exam not only have more pertinence for the exam and higher quality, but also more comprehensive content.

If you choose to sign up to participate in IBM certification 000-053 exams, you should choose a good learning material or training course to prepare for the examination right now. Because IBM certification 000-053 exam is difficult to pass. If you want to pass the exam, you must have a good preparation for the exam.

000-053 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-053_exam.html

NO.1 In Scrum, what is a constantly prioritized to-do list of high-level work?
A. Sprint Backlog
B. Sprint
C. Product Backlog
D. Product
Answer: C

IBM   000-053   000-053 questions   000-053 test answers

NO.2 Which three statements are true about an IBM Rational Team Concert project area? (Choose three.)
A. It has an associated process, which is a collection of practices, rules, and guidelines used to organize
and control the flow of work.
B. It has a graphical chart that illustrates business priority ranking of a project relative to other peer
projects.
C. It is typically based on a predefined process template, which can be optionally modified to satisfy any
unique needs of the project.
D. It may optionally contain team areas that define the sub-teams that work on the project.
Answer: A,C,D

IBM   000-053 exam prep   000-053   000-053

NO.3 For what purpose should a project administrator use a value set definition.?
A. to display all users in a project or team area that have a specific role
B. to display a full list of team members
C. to enable a query to show only those work items related to a specific category
D. to write a query that lists all the users in a team
Answer: A

IBM exam simulations   000-053   000-053   000-053 certification

NO.4 Which three views does the default Eclipse perspective work items provide? (Choose three.)
A. Package Explorer
B. Team Artifacts
C. Team Central
D. My Work
Answer: B,C,D

IBM   000-053 exam prep   000-053   000-053 answers real questions

NO.5 When working with public dashboards, which two factors should be considered when determining the
best strategy for saving changes?
A. number of widgets being customized and elapsed load time
B. proper permissions and type of dashboard
C. number of people with permissions to edit and type of edits
D. dashboard template configuration and widget selection
Answer: C

IBM exam dumps   000-053 pdf   000-053 exam prep

NO.6 How is version control of process templates accomplished?
A. automatically by IBM Rational Team Concert on every save
B. by the naming convention of the templates
C. by keeping copies on a shared drive
D. by using IBM Rational Team Concert source control of the exported process template
Answer: D

IBM   000-053   000-053 braindump   000-053

NO.7 In addition to Release, Iteration, and Daily Work Planning, which three capabilities does IBM Rational
Team Concert Support? (Choose three.)
A. Requirements Management
B. Work Item Management
C. Source Code Management
D. Build Management
Answer: B,C,D

IBM   000-053   000-053   000-053   000-053   000-053 practice test

NO.8 Which three options are available for defining build schedules? (Choose three)
A. at a continuous interval in minutes on selected days
B. at a particular time for defined days
C. during defined business hours
D. only if there are newly accepted changes
Answer: A,B,C

IBM questions   000-053   000-053 exam simulations   000-053

NO.9 Which three does a setup project action create? (Choose three.)
A. a build definition
B. a stream and component
C. work item categories
D. team areas
Answer: B,C,D

IBM braindump   000-053   000-053   000-053

NO.10 Work Items presentation: Which is NOT part of the default work item presentations?
A. Plan Editor Preview
B. Inline Work Item Editor
C. Work Item Editor
D. Eclipse Work Item Editor
Answer: D

IBM exam   000-053   000-053 test questions

ITCertKing offer the latest EX0-101 exam material and high-quality 70-481 pdf questions & answers. Our JN0-694 VCE testing engine and 1Z1-536 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-415 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-053_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论