The exam materiala of the ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-803 is specifically designed for candicates. It is a professional exam materials that the IT elite team specially tailored for you. Passed the exam certification in the IT industry will be reflected in international value. There are many dumps and training materials providers that would guarantee you pass the Oracle 1Z0-803 exam. ITCertKing speak with the facts, the moment when the miracle occurs can prove every word we said.
Now Oracle 1Z0-803 is a hot certification exam in the IT industry, and a lot of IT professionals all want to get Oracle 1Z0-803 certification. So Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam is also a very popular IT certification exam. Oracle 1Z0-803 certificate is very helpful to your work in the IT industry, which can help promote your position and salary a lot and let your life have more security.
ITCertKing have the latest Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam training materials. The industrious ITCertKing's IT experts through their own expertise and experience continuously produce the latest Oracle 1Z0-803 training materials to facilitate IT professionals to pass the Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam. The certification of Oracle 1Z0-803 more and more valuable in the IT area and a lot people use the products of ITCertKing to pass Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam. Through so many feedbacks of these products, our ITCertKing products prove to be trusted.
ITCertKing website is fully equipped with resources and the questions of Oracle 1Z0-803 exam, it also includes the Oracle 1Z0-803 exam practice test. Which can help candidates prepare for the exam and pass the exam. You can download the part of the trial exam questions and answers as a try. ITCertKing provide true and comprehensive exam questions and answers. With our exclusive online Oracle 1Z0-803 exam training materials, you'll easily through Oracle 1Z0-803 exam. Our site ensure 100% pass rate.
Are you IT person? Do you want to succeed? If you want to succeed, please do to buy ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-803 exam training materials. Our training materials have through the test of practice. it can help you to pass the IT exam. With the ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-803 exam training materials, you will have better development in the IT industry. You can enjoy the treatment of high-level white-collar, and you can carve out a new territory in the internation. Are you still worried about your exam? ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-803 exam training materials will satisfy your desire. We are through thick and thin with you and to accept this challenge together .
Exam Code: 1Z0-803
Exam Name: Oracle (Java SE 7 Programmer I )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 97 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-08
About the 1Z0-803 exam certification, reliability can not be ignored. 1Z0-803 exam training materials of ITCertKing are specially designed. It can maximize the efficiency of your work. We are the best worldwide materials provider about this exam.
1Z0-803 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-803_exam.html
NO.1 Given the code fragment:
int b = 4;
b -- ;
System.out.println (-- b);
System.out.println(b);
What is the result?
A. 2 2
B. 1 2
C. 3 2
D. 3 3
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-803 certification 1Z0-803 test answers 1Z0-803
NO.2 Given the code fragment:
Int [] [] array = {{0}, {0, 1}, {0, 2, 4}, {0, 3, 6, 9}, {0, 4, 8, 12, 16}};
Systemout.printIn(array [4] [1]);
System.out.printIn (array) [1][4]);
int [] [] array = {{0}, {0, 1}, {0, 2, 4}, {0, 3, 6, 9}, {0, 4, 8, 12, 16}};
System.out.println(array [4][1]);
System.out.println(array) [1][4]);
What is the result?
A. 4 Null
B. Null 4
C. An IllegalArgumentException is thrown at run time
D. 4 An ArrayIndexOutOfBoundException is thrown at run time
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-803 1Z0-803
NO.3 Given the code fragment:
String valid = "true";
if (valid) System.out.println ( valid );
else system.out.println ("not valid");
What is the result?
A. Valid
B. not valid
C. Compilation fails
D. An IllegalArgumentException is thrown at run time
Answer: C
Oracle demo 1Z0-803 dumps 1Z0-803
NO.4 Given the code fragment: interface SampleClosable {
public void close () throws java.io.IOException;
}
Which three implementations are valid?
A. public class Test implements SampleCloseable { Public void close () throws java.io.IOException { / /do
something } }
B. public class Test implements SampleCloseable { Public void close () throws Exception { / / do
something } }
C. public class Test implementations SampleCloseable { Public void close () throws Exception { / / do
something } }
D. public classTest extends SampleCloseable { Public voidclose ()throws java.IO.IOException{ / / do
something } }
Answer: D
Oracle test questions 1Z0-803 test answers 1Z0-803
NO.5 View the exhibit:
public class Student { public String name = ""; public int age = 0; public String major = "Undeclared"; public
boolean fulltime = true;
public void display() {
System.out.println("Name: " + name + " Major: " + major); } public boolean isFullTime() {
return fulltime;
}
}
Given:
Public class TestStudent {
Public static void main(String[] args) {
Student bob = new Student ();
Student jian = new Student();
bob.name = "Bob";
bob.age = 19;
jian = bob; jian.name = "Jian";
System.out.println("Bob's Name: " + bob.name);
}
}
What is the result when this program is executed.?
A. Bob's Name: Bob
B. Bob's Name: Jian
C. Nothing prints
D. Bob s name
Answer: B
Oracle test 1Z0-803 1Z0-803 1Z0-803 1Z0-803
NO.6 Given the code fragment:
int [] [] array2D = {{0, 1, 2}, {3, 4, 5, 6}};
system.out.print (array2D[0].length+ "" ); system.out.print(array2D[1].getClass(). isArray() + "");
system.out.println (array2D[0][1]);
What is the result?
A. 3false1
B. 2true3
C. 2false3
D. 3true1
E. 3false3
F. 2true1
G. 2false1
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-803 1Z0-803 exam 1Z0-803
NO.7 Given:
public class ScopeTest {
int z;
public static void main(String[] args){
ScopeTest myScope = new ScopeTest();
int z = 6;
System.out.println(z);
myScope.doStuff();
System.out.println(z);
System.out.println(myScope.z);
}
void doStuff() {
int z = 5;
doStuff2();
System.out.println(z);
}
void doStuff2() {
z=4;
}
}
What is the result?
A.
6 5 6 4
B.
6 5 5 4
C.
6 5 6 6
D.
6 5 6 5
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-803 exam simulations 1Z0-803 1Z0-803
NO.8 Which two are valid instantiations and initializations of a multi dimensional array?
A. int [] [] array 2D ={ { 0, 1, 2, 4} {5, 6}};
B. int [] [] array2D = new int [2] [2];
array2D[0] [0] = 1;
array2D[0] [1] =2;
array2D[1] [0] =3;
array2D[1] [1] =4;
C. int [] [] []array3D = {{0, 1}, {2, 3}, {4, 5}};
D. int [] [] [] array3D = new int [2] [2] [2];
array3D [0] [0] = array;
array3D [0] [1] = array;
array3D [1] [0] = array;
array3D [0] [1] = array;
E. int [] [] array2D = {0, 1};
Answer: B,D
Oracle 1Z0-803 exam prep 1Z0-803
NO.9 An unchecked exception occurs in a method dosomething()
Should other code be added in the dosomething() method for it to compile and execute?
A. The Exception must be caught
B. The Exception must be declared to be thrown.
C. The Exception must be caught or declared to be thrown.
D. No other code needs to be added.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-803 test 1Z0-803 1Z0-803 1Z0-803
NO.10 Given: public class DoCompare1 {
public static void main(String[] args) {
String[] table = {"aa", "bb", "cc"};
for (String ss: table) {
int ii = 0;
while (ii < table.length) {
System.out.println(ss + ", " + ii);
ii++;
}
}
How many times is 2 printed as a part of the output?
A. Zero
B. Once
C. Twice
D. Thrice
E. Compilation fails.
Answer: C
Oracle study guide 1Z0-803 1Z0-803 1Z0-803 1Z0-803 demo 1Z0-803 exam simulations
ITCertKing offer the latest VCP510-DT exam material and high-quality MB5-854 pdf questions & answers. Our 74-324 VCE testing engine and HP2-B25 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB6-870 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-803_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论